TVsportiva.it TVsportiva.it
  • 19 Mar
  • 20 Oggi
  • 21 Gio
  • 22 Ven
  • 23 Sab
  • 24 Dom
  • 25 Lun
  • 26 Mar
  • 27 Mer
  • 28 Gio
  • 29 Ven
  • 30 Sab
  • 31 Dom
  • 1 Lun

DAZN. Attiva ora In TV e streaming

19 Ott

Ieri, martedì

16:30

Celtic – Ferencvaros

Europa League

20 Ott

Oggi, mercoledì

16:30

Spartak Moscow – Leicester City

Europa League

18:30

Ciclismo su Pista: Roubaix 2021

Mondiali (1ª giornata)

01:30

Atlanta United – New York City FC

Major League Soccer

01:30

DC United – New England Rev.

Major League Soccer

02:00

FC Dallas – Los Angeles FC

Major League Soccer

02:30

Houston Dynamo – LA Galaxy

Major League Soccer

21 Ott

Domani, giovedì

18:30

Ciclismo su Pista: Roubaix 2021

Mondiali (2ª giornata)

18:45

Real Betis – Bayer Leverkusen

Europa League

18:45

Bodoe/Glimt – Roma

Europe Conference League

18:45

Fenerbahce – Anversa

Europa League

18:45

Lazio – Marsiglia

Europa League

18:45

Rapid Vienna – Dinamo Zagabria

Europa League

18:45

FC Midtjylland – FK Stella Rossa

Europa League

18:45

Zona Gol - Europa League

Europa League

18:45

Ludogorets Razgrad – Braga

Europa League

21:00

CSKA Sofia – Zorya

Europe Conference League

21:00

Eintracht Francoforte – Olympiacos Pireo

Europa League

21:00

Lokomotiv Mosca – Galatasaray

Europa League

21:00

Napoli – Legia Warszawa

Europa League

21:00

Rangers – Broendby IF

Europa League

21:00

West Ham United – Genk

Europa League

21:00

PSV Eindhoven – Monaco

Europa League

22 Ott

venerdì

09:00

Moto3 - Prove Libere 1

Moto3 (GP Emilia Romagna)

10:00

MotoGP - Prove libere 1

MotoGP (GP Emilia Romagna)

11:00

Moto2 - Prove Libere 1

Moto2 (GP Emilia Romagna)

12:20

W Series - Prove Libere

W Series (GP Stati Uniti)

13:10

Moto3 - Prove libere 2

Moto3 (GP Emilia Romagna)

14:05

MotoGP - Prove libere 2

MotoGP (GP Emilia Romagna)

15:05

Moto2 - Prove Libere 2

Moto2 (GP Emilia Romagna)

18:30

Torino – Genoa

Serie A

18:30

Ciclismo su Pista: Roubaix 2021

Mondiali (3ª giornata)

20:30

Alessandria – Crotone

Serie B

20:45

Sampdoria – Spezia

Serie A

23:30

W Series - Qualifiche

W Series (GP Stati Uniti)

23 Ott

sabato

09:00

Moto3 - Prove Libere 3

Moto3 (GP Emilia Romagna)

10:00

MotoGP - Prove libere 3

MotoGP (GP Emilia Romagna)

11:00

Moto2 - Prove Libere 3

Moto2 (GP Emilia Romagna)

12:30

Moto3 - Qualifiche

Moto3 (GP Emilia Romagna)

13:30

MotoGP - Prove libere 4

MotoGP (GP Emilia Romagna)

14:00

Benevento – Cosenza

Serie B

14:00

Monza – Cittadella

Serie B

14:10

MotoGP - Qualifiche

MotoGP (GP Emilia Romagna)

15:00

Salernitana – Empoli

Serie A

15:15

Moto2 - Qualifiche

Moto2 (GP Emilia Romagna)

16:15

Cadice – Alaves

La Liga

16:15

Frosinone – Ascoli Picchio FC 1898

Serie B

17:30

Ciclismo su Pista: Roubaix 2021

Mondiali (4ª giornata)

18:00

Sassuolo – Venezia

Serie A

18:30

Brescia – Cremonese

Serie B

20:45

Bologna – AC Milan

Serie A

22:00

Paulo Costa vs. Marvin Vettori

MMA (UFC Fight Night)

24 Ott

domenica

08:40

Warm Up

Moto3 - Moto2 - MotoGP (GP Emilia Romagna)

11:00

Moto3 - Gara

Moto3 (GP Emilia Romagna)

12:00

MX2 - Gara 1

Motocross (GP Trentino)

12:20

Moto2 - Gara

Moto2 (GP Emilia Romagna)

12:30

Atalanta – Udinese

Serie A

13:00

MXGP - Gara 1

Motocross (GP Trentino)

14:00

Siviglia – Levante

La Liga

14:00

Pisa – Pordenone Calcio

Serie B

14:00

MotoGP - Gara

MotoGP (GP Emilia Romagna)

14:30

Ciclismo su Pista: Roubaix 2021

Mondiali (5ª giornata)

15:00

Fiorentina – Cagliari

Serie A

15:00

Hellas Verona – Lazio

Serie A

15:00

MX2 - Gara 2

Motocross (GP Trentino)

16:00

MXGP - Gara 2

Motocross (GP Trentino)

16:15

Barcellona – Real Madrid

La Liga

16:15

Reggina – Parma

Serie B

18:00

Roma – Napoli

Serie A

20:30

SPAL 2013 – Como

Serie B

20:45

Inter – Juventus

Serie A

23:00

Austin FC – Houston Dynamo

Major League Soccer

02:20

San Francisco 49ers – Indianapolis Colts

NFL

25 Ott

lunedì

21:00

Getafe – Celta Vigo

La Liga

02:15

Seattle Seahawks – New Orleans Saints

NFL

26 Ott

martedì

18:30

Spezia – Genoa

Serie A

18:30

Venezia – Salernitana

Serie A

19:00

Alaves – Elche

La Liga

20:45

AC Milan – Torino

Serie A

21:00

Espanyol – Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

21:30

Villarreal – Cadice

La Liga

27 Ott

mercoledì

12:00

MX2 - Gara 1

Motocross (GP Pietramurata)

13:00

MXGP - Gara 1

Motocross (GP Pietramurata)

15:00

MX2 - Gara 2

Motocross (GP Pietramurata)

16:00

MXGP - Gara 2

Motocross (GP Pietramurata)

18:00

Cosenza – Ternana

Serie B

18:30

Juventus – Sassuolo

Serie A

18:30

Sampdoria – Atalanta

Serie A

18:30

Udinese – Hellas Verona

Serie A

19:00

Maiorca – Siviglia

La Liga

19:00

Rayo Vallecano – Barcellona

La Liga

20:00

Real Betis – Valencia

La Liga

20:30

LR Vicenza Virtus – Monza

Serie B

20:45

Cagliari – Roma

Serie A

20:45

Empoli – Inter

Serie A

20:45

Lazio – Fiorentina

Serie A

21:30

Real Madrid – Osasuna

La Liga

28 Ott

giovedì

18:00

Alessandria – Frosinone

Serie B

18:00

Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 – SPAL 2013

Serie B

18:00

Brescia – Lecce

Serie B

19:00

Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad

La Liga

20:00

Granada – Getafe

La Liga

20:30

Cittadella – Parma

Serie B

20:30

Crotone – Benevento

Serie B

20:30

Como – Pordenone Calcio

Serie B

20:30

Cremonese – Pisa

Serie B

20:30

Perugia – Reggina

Serie B

20:45

Napoli – Bologna

Serie A

21:30

Levante – Atletico Madrid

La Liga

30 Ott

sabato

14:00

Elche – Real Madrid

La Liga

15:00

Atalanta – Lazio

Serie A

16:15

Siviglia – Osasuna

La Liga

18:00

Hellas Verona – Juventus

Serie A

18:30

Valencia – Villarreal

La Liga

20:45

Torino – Sampdoria

Serie A

21:00

Barcellona – Alaves

La Liga

31 Ott

domenica

12:30

Inter – Udinese

Serie A

14:00

Cadice – Maiorca

La Liga

15:00

Fiorentina – Spezia

Serie A

15:00

Genoa – Venezia

Serie A

15:00

Sassuolo – Empoli

Serie A

16:15

Atletico Madrid – Real Betis

La Liga

18:00

Salernitana – Napoli

Serie A

18:30

Getafe – Espanyol

La Liga

20:45

Roma – AC Milan

Serie A

21:00

Real Sociedad – Athletic Bilbao

La Liga

1 Nov

lunedì

18:30

Rayo Vallecano – Celta Vigo

La Liga

20:45

Bologna – Cagliari

Serie A

21:00

Levante – Granada

La Liga

3 Nov

mercoledì

00:30

Montreal Impact – Houston Dynamo

Major League Soccer

5 Nov

venerdì

20:45

Empoli – Genoa

Serie A

6 Nov

sabato

15:00

Spezia – Torino

Serie A

18:00

Juventus – Fiorentina

Serie A

20:45

Cagliari – Atalanta

Serie A

7 Nov

domenica

12:30

Venezia – Roma

Serie A

15:00

Sampdoria – Bologna

Serie A

15:00

Udinese – Sassuolo

Serie A

18:00

Lazio – Salernitana

Serie A

18:00

Napoli – Hellas Verona

Serie A

20:45

AC Milan – Inter

Serie A

28 Nov

domenica

20:00

Real Betis – Levante

La Liga

29 Nov

lunedì

20:30

Pallone d'Oro 2021

Pallone d'Oro