TVsportiva.it TVsportiva.it
  • 20 Gio
  • 21 Oggi
  • 22 Sab
  • 23 Dom
  • 24 Lun
  • 25 Mar
  • 26 Mer
  • 27 Gio
  • 28 Ven
  • 29 Sab
  • 30 Dom
  • 31 Lun
  • 1 Mar
  • 2 Mer

Eleven Sports In TV e streaming

20 Gen

Ieri, giovedì

17:00

Unics Kazan – Barcelona

Euroleague

  • Sky Sport Uno
  • Sky Sport Arena
  • Eleven Sports
18:00

BC Zenit – Monaco

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
18:45

Fenerbahce – Zalgiris Kaunas

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:00

Alba Berlin – Real Madrid

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:05

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Olympiacos CFP

Euroleague

  • Sky Sport Arena
  • Eleven Sports
21 Gen

Oggi, venerdì

18:00

CSKA Moscow – EA7 Olimpia Milano

Euroleague

  • Sky Sport Uno
  • Sky Sport Arena
  • Eleven Sports
18:30

Anadolu Efes – Panathinaikos

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:30

Saski Baskonia – FC Bayern Munchen

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
21:00

ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne – Stella Rossa Belgrado

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
22 Gen

Domani, sabato

14:30

RC Cesena – Viterbese

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Entella – Gubbio

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Modena – Fermana

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Pescara – Aquila Montevarchi

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

AC Reggiana 1919 – Pistoiese

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Vis Pesaro – Teramo

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
15:00

Pontedera – Matelica

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
23 Gen

domenica

14:30

Triestina – Calcio Padova

Serie C

  • Sky Sport Uno
  • Sky Calcio 2
  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Pro Vercelli – Juventus U23

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

FeralpiSalo – Lecco

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Giana Erminio – Trento

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Grosseto – Carrarese

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Legnago Salus – Virtus Verona

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Mantova – Albinoleffe

Serie C

  • Sky Calcio 3
  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Olbia – Lucchese

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Pergolettese – Sudtirol

Serie C

  • Sky Calcio 4
  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Pro Patria – Piacenza

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Renate – Seregno

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Robur Siena – Imolese Calcio

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Fiorenzuola – Pro Sesto

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Diretta Pro

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Avellino – Monopoli

Serie C

  • Sky Calcio 3
  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Bari – Catania

Serie C

  • Sky Calcio 2
  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Campobasso – Juve Stabia

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Foggia – Latina

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Monterosi – Potenza

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

AZ Picerno ASD – AP Turris

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Taranto – Paganese

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Vibonese – Fidelis Andria

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Virtus Francavilla – Messina

Serie C

  • Sky Calcio 4
  • Eleven Sports
24 Gen

lunedì

21:00

Catanzaro – Palermo

Serie C

  • Rai Sport
  • Eleven Sports
25 Gen

martedì

20:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Alba Berlin

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:45

Real Madrid – Unics Kazan

Euroleague

  • Sky Sports Action
  • Eleven Sports
21:00

ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne – FC Bayern Munchen

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
26 Gen

mercoledì

18:00

Sudtirol – Triestina

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
18:00

Bursaspor - Venezia

Eurocup

  • Sky Sport Uno
  • Sky Sport Arena
  • Eleven Sports
20:00

Panathinaikos – Zalgiris Kaunas

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:00

Dolomiti Energia Trento – Basquet Club Andorra

Eurocup

  • Sky Sport Uno
  • Sky Sport Arena
  • Eleven Sports
27 Gen

giovedì

18:00

BC Zenit – Anadolu Efes

Euroleague

  • Sky Sport Uno
  • Sky Sport Arena
  • Eleven Sports
20:00

Olympiacos CFP – Stella Rossa Belgrado

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Fenerbahce

Euroleague

  • Sky Sport Uno
  • Sky Sport Arena
  • Eleven Sports
21:00

Barcelona – ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
28 Gen

venerdì

17:00

Unics Kazan – CSKA Moscow

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
19:00

Monaco – Real Madrid

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:00

Panathinaikos – Saski Baskonia

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:30

FC Bayern Munchen – Alba Berlin

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports
20:30

EA7 Olimpia Milano – Zalgiris Kaunas

Euroleague

  • Eleven Sports