TVsportiva.it TVsportiva.it

Sport

  • 28 Lun
  • 29 Oggi
  • 30 Mer
  • 1 Gio
  • 2 Ven
  • 3 Sab
  • 4 Dom
  • 5 Lun
  • 6 Mar
  • 7 Mer
  • 8 Gio
  • 9 Ven
  • 10 Sab
  • 11 Dom
  • Ieri
  • Oggi
  • Domani
  • gi 1
  • ve 2
  • sa 3
  • do 4
  • lu 5
  • ma 6
  • me 7
  • gi 8
  • ve 9
  • sa 10
  • do 11
28 Nov

Ieri, lunedì

11:00

Camerun – Serbia

3-3

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 2
11:00

Scottish Open

Snooker

  • Eurosport Player
  • Discovery+
11:30

Yokohama F.Marinos – Roma

3-3

Amichevole

13:45

Scottish Open

Snooker

14:00

Corea del Sud – Ghana

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 2
16:00

Scottish Open

Snooker

  • Eurosport Player
  • Discovery+
17:00

Brasile – Svizzera

1-0

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
19:45

Scottish Open

Snooker

20:00

Portogallo – Uruguay

2-0

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
01:30

Toronto Raptors – Cleveland Cavaliers

NBA

  • Sky Sport NBA
02:15

Indianapolis Colts – Pittsburgh Steelers

NFL

29 Nov

Oggi, martedì

11:00

Snooker

Snooker

  • Eurosport Player
12:15

Kontiolahti | Azzeramento

Biathlon

13:00

Alessandria – Olbia

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
13:45

Scottish Open

Snooker

16:00

Olanda – Qatar

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
16:00

Ecuador – Senegal

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai Sport
  • Da confermare
17:30

Carrarese – Ancona

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Torres – Fiorenzuola

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
17:30

Pontedera – Entella

Serie C

  • Sky Sport Football
19:45

Scottish Open

Snooker

20:00
21:00

Lucchese – RC Cesena

Serie C

  • Sky Sport Football
  • Eleven Sports
21:00

Recanatese – AC Reggiana 1919

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
21:00

Rimini – Imolese Calcio

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
21:00

San Donato – Aquila Montevarchi

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
21:00

Robur Siena – Fermana

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
21:00

Vis Pesaro – Gubbio

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
01:30

Dallas Mavericks – Golden State Warriors

NBA

  • Sky Sport Uno
  • Sky Sport NBA
30 Nov

Domani, mercoledì

12:15

Kontiolahti | Azzeramento

Biathlon

14:30

Foggia – Messina

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

AZ Picerno ASD – Monterosi

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
14:30

Pordenone Calcio – Pro Patria

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
15:00

Scottish Open

Snooker

  • Eurosport 1
  • Eurosport Player
16:00

Tunisia – Francia

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
16:00

Australia – Danimarca

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai Sport
17:30

Catanzaro – Giugliano

Serie C

  • Eleven Sports
18:00

FeralpiSalo – Juventus U23

Serie C

  • Sky Sport Football
20:00

Saudi Arabia – Mexico

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai Sport
20:00

Polonia – Argentina

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
21:00

Avellino – Juve Stabia

Serie C

  • Sky Sport Football
1 Dic

giovedì

16:00

Canada – Marocco

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai Sport
16:00

Croazia – Belgio

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
20:00

Costa Rica – Germania

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai Sport
20:00

Giappone – Spagna

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
2 Dic

venerdì

16:00

Ghana – Uruguay

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai Sport
16:00

Corea del Sud – Portogallo

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
20:00

Serbia – Svizzera

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai Sport
20:00

Camerun – Brasile

Coppa del Mondo 2022

  • Rai 1
Non ci sono trasmissioni per la selezione attuale